2018/19

PlatzName1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.PunkteEndstand
1.Falk, Kristoffer910910101010977
2.Liedmann, Matthias109109991066
3.Michael, Torsten76,57885,5850
4.Dudeja, Iresh5867584,543,5
5.Schenk, Stefan4886,574,538
6.Brandt Wolfgang3565,5625,5
7.Geißhirt, Marco6713
8.Abuawad, Fares6,5511,5
9.Patrushev, Mikhail43310
10.Krannich, Steffen88
10.Zocher, Peter448
12.Hartung, Markus77
13.Ortlepp, Steffen6,56,5
14.Döring, Tim66
15.Wartig, Wolfgang55
16.Zinecker, Robert44
17..Frank, Hannes33
18.Winger, Frank22