2018/19

PlatzName1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.PunkteEndstand
1.Rauch, Bjarne8109910955
2.Baum, Alexander99101097,554,5
3.Leistritz, Janina85557,530,5
4.Ernst, Adrian7664730
4.Ernst, Saphira4783830
6.Rauch, Arwid1071027
7.Leistritz, Romina34413,5318,5
8.Lehmann, Norik66517
9.Krasnov, Ivan8614
10.Maschotta, Anton5712
11.Held, Carl23,549,5
12.Kirsch, Martin66
13.Frank, Haakon55
14.Dang, Chau Anh235
15.Fluhr, Michael00